プライバシーポリシー

個人情報の定義

「個人情報」とは、個人に関する情報であって、当該情報に含まれる氏名、生年月日その他の記述又は個人別に付けられた番号、 記号その他の符号、画像若しくは音声によって当該個人を識別できる情報をいうものとし、当該情報だけでは識別できないが 、他の情報と容易に照合することができ、それによって当該個人を識別できる情報も含まれるものとします。

個人情報の取得

当クリニックは、利用目的をできる限り特定した上で、利用目的を公表又は通知し、当該利用目的に必要な範囲内において、適切且つ公正な手段により個人情報を取得致します。 なお、当クリニックの運営又は管理するウェブサイトでは、より円滑にサービスを提供するため、クッキーを使用することがあります。 「クッキー」とは、お客様が当社の運営又は管理するウェブサイトにアクセスする際、お客様のパソコン等のウェブブラウザに一定の情報を格納し 、お客様がサイトを訪れた日時等を記録することができるもので、お客様が当社の運営又は管理するウェブサイトを再度ご利用頂くことを容易にする技術をいいます。

個人情報の利用

当クリニックは、取得した個人情報を以下に定める利用目的のために利用致します。なお、以下に定めのない目的のために個人情報を利用する場合、予め本人の承諾を得た上で、これを利用するものとします。

・診察予約調整、変更又は停止のためのご本人確認、その他サービスの提供に関連する付随業務の遂行
・メールマガジン、広告の電子メール配信サービス及び当クリニックウェブサイト(携帯サイトを含みます)
・上のサービスへの登録、配信、確認及び当該サービスに関する諸対応のため
・お問い合わせ又はご意見の内容確認及びその対応のため
・各種サービスの利用状況を、各種サービスの品質向上のため、分析/利用いたします。
・個人情報保護法に基づく開示請求等その他お客様からのお問い合わせやご相談への対応

個人情報の安全管理

当クリニックは、個人情報の漏洩、滅失又は毀損を防止その他個人情報の安全管理のため、必要且つ適切な措置を講じるものとします。

個人情報の委託

当クリニックは、その取得した個人情報の取り扱いの一部又は全部を第三者に委託する場合、当該第三者の調査を厳格に行ない、取り扱いを委託した個人情報の安全管理が図られるよう必要且つ適切な監督を行なうものとします。

個人情報の第三者提供

当クリニックは、個人情報保護法の定めに従って個人情報の開示、訂正等に係る請求を受けた場合、速やかにこれに応じるものとします。但し、請求を受けた個人情報と請求者の本人確認ができないときは、この限りではありません。

個人情報の開示、訂正等

当クリニックは、個人情報保護法その他関連法令に定めのある場合を除き、本人の同意を得ることなく、当該本人に係る個人情報を第三者に提供しないものとします。

法令の遵守

当クリニックは、個人情報保護法その他の関連法規を遵守致します。

個人情報保護方針の変更

当クリニックは、この個人情報保護方針を予告することなく変更することがあります。当該変更は、当クリニックの運営又は管理するウェブサイト上において公表するものとし、特段の定めのない限り、当該公表のときをもって効力を生じるものとします。

AGAIN MEDICAL CLINIC(アゲイン メディカル クリニック)八重洲院
〒103-0028
東京都中央区八重洲1-6-16 東進ビル7F
TEL:0120-896-965

23件のコメント

  1. Hi there would you mind stating which blog platform you’re working with?

    I’m planning to start my own blog soon but
    I’m having a hard time choosing between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.
    The reason I ask is because your layout seems different then most blogs and I’m looking
    for something completely unique. P.S Sorry for getting off-topic but I had
    to ask!

  2. I’ve been exploring for a little bit for any high quality articles or
    weblog posts on this kind of house . Exploring in Yahoo I at last
    stumbled upon this site. Reading this info So i am satisfied to
    show that I have an incredibly good uncanny feeling
    I found out exactly what I needed. I so much definitely will make sure to don?t overlook this
    website and provides it a look on a continuing basis.

  3. Nice post. I learn something new and challenging on sites I stumbleupon everyday.
    It will always be exciting to read content from
    other authors and practice a little something from other web sites.

  4. Have you ever thought about including a little bit more than just your articles?
    I mean, what you say is valuable and all. But just imagine if you
    added some great photos or video clips to give your posts more, “pop”!
    Your content is excellent but with images and videos, this blog
    could definitely be one of the greatest in its field. Very good blog!

  5. Greetings! Very useful advice in this particular article! It is the little
    changes which will make the most significant changes. Many thanks for sharing!

  6. First off I would like to say terrific blog!
    I had a quick question that I’d like to ask if you don’t mind.
    I was interested to find out how you center yourself and clear your mind prior
    to writing. I’ve had a hard time clearing my thoughts in getting my ideas out.
    I do enjoy writing but it just seems like the first
    10 to 15 minutes are lost simply just trying to figure
    out how to begin. Any suggestions or tips? Appreciate
    it!

  7. Hello, just wanted to mention, I liked this article. It was practical.
    Keep on posting!

  8. I’m curious to find out what blog platform you
    have been using? I’m experiencing some minor security problems with my latest site and I’d like to find something more risk-free.
    Do you have any solutions?

  9. I have read so many posts concerning the blogger lovers but this piece
    of writing is genuinely a nice article, keep it up.

  10. You actually make it seem so easy with your presentation but I find this topic to be actually something which I think I would never understand.
    It seems too complex and very broad for me. I am looking forward for your next post, I will try to get
    the hang of it!

  11. Thanks for sharing your thoughts. I truly appreciate your efforts and I will be waiting for your further write ups thanks once
    again.

  12. I simply couldn’t leave your site prior to suggesting
    that I extremely loved the usual info a person supply for your guests?
    Is going to be back steadily to inspect new posts

  13. I have read so many posts on the topic of the blogger lovers however this post is truly a pleasant article,
    keep it up.

  14. Great article, just what I wanted to find.

  15. Hi! Do you use Twitter? I’d like to follow you if that would be ok.
    I’m absolutely enjoying your blog and look forward to new updates.

  16. First off I would like to say excellent blog!
    I had a quick question that I’d like to ask if you don’t
    mind. I was interested to find out how you center
    yourself and clear your head prior to writing.
    I have had trouble clearing my thoughts in getting my thoughts out there.

    I truly do enjoy writing but it just seems like the first 10 to
    15 minutes are lost just trying to figure out how to begin. Any
    suggestions or tips? Many thanks!

  17. What a information of un-ambiguity and preserveness of precious
    familiarity on the topic of unpredicted feelings.

  18. Hello, I enjoy reading through your article. I like to write a little comment
    to support you.

  19. I really love your website.. Very nice colors & theme.
    Did you build this web site yourself? Please reply back as I’m trying to create my own website and want to learn where you
    got this from or just what the theme is called. Appreciate it!

  20. It’s not my first time to pay a visit this web site, i am
    browsing this website dailly and get good information from here every day.

  21. Wonderful website you have here but I was wondering if you knew
    of any community forums that cover the same topics discussed here?

    I’d really like to be a part of community where I can get
    comments from other knowledgeable individuals that share
    the same interest. If you have any suggestions, please let me know.
    Appreciate it!

  22. Thanks for sharing your thoughts about download minecraft for free.
    Regards

  23. This paragraph offers clear idea in support of
    the new viewers of blogging, that actually how to do blogging and site-building.

コメントを残す

メールアドレスが公開されることはありません。